“Look how things have turned around on the Criminal Deep State. They go after Phony Collusion with Russia, a made up Scam, and end up getting caught in a major SPY scandal the likes of which this country may never have seen before! What goes around, comes around!”
                   — President Donald Trump (Twitter – 3:54 AM – 23 May 2018)
                    

Monthly Call Campaign

Become A Member – Click Here.

Silence is Complicity.
Speak out.  Speak up.

Important – Please document that you made these contacts by sending a copy to
TargetedJusticeMembership@protonmail.com

FOIA requests can determine if they were actually received or blocked.
Please cc or send a screen shot of your efforts to us.

Picture

March 2020 Call Campaign

Judge Trenga has ruled the Watchlist is Unconstitutional and the case has been appealed to the 4th Circuit.  Targeted Individuals are called “Non-Investigative Subjects” with their names on the Watchlist.

Please write to these Federal Judges, asking them to please consider that Attorney General, William Barr, has already announced plans to create a new Watchlist, violating the ruling of Judge Trenga.  The Dept of Justice continues to lie to Federal Judges.   This demonstrates the contempt that the Dept of Justice has for the Judicial Branch.  Mr Barr still works for the crooked CIA, in our opinion. 

TargetedJustice.com has a mountain of evidence that the CIA, DOJ, and FBI are involved in the crimes against Targeted Individuals. 

http://www.ca4.uscourts.gov/judges

Elhady v. Kable; Civil Action No. 1:16-cv-37

Roger_Gregory@uscourts.gov
Harvie_Wilkinson@uscourts.gov
Paul_Niemeyer@uscourts.gov
Diana_Motz@uscourts.gov
Robert_King@uscourts.gov
Steven_Agee@uscourts.gov
James_Wynn@uscourts.gov

   cc:  TargetedJusticeMembership@protonmail.com

*EMail addresses obtained from hunter.io

Suggested Letter:

U.S. Court of Appeals – 4th Circuit
1100 East Main Street, Suite 501
Richmond, VA 23219

Honorable Judge Roger Gregory,

Your honor, I am a Targeted Individual and a proud government whistleblower.  My name is probably listed on the illegal Watchlist as a “Non-Investigative Subject”, but I am unable to get the FBI to respond to FOIA’s, without a coverup.  The research at TargetedJustice.com is compelling – it includes sworn affidavits from 2 FBI agents, statements from 30+ Medical Doctors and Scientists, and patents from the U.S. Patent Office.   It provides conclusive evidence that the CIA has been conducting an illegal torture program against whistleblowers, political activists, and other American citizens for more than 30 years.  The CIA has funded it under the Black Budget in the Trillions of dollars, as the monetary amounts are staggering, to develop this technology.  The truth about the Watchlist  – it is primarily used to track Targeted Individuals, not terrorists.

I urge you to consider how much the Dept of Justice has lied about the Watchlist.  I urge you to consider that this illegal program has tortured about 170,000 U.S. civilians on a daily basis, using Directed Energy Weapons (Patent #4345220).  Nils Melzer, the United Nations Special Raporteur on Torture, has acknowledged the program’s existence.  There are about 3000 members at TargetedJustice.com that will gladly testify and provide sworn affidavits.  Please, please shut down the Watchlist and do not allow the Attorney General, who is a former CIA agent, to continue it under another name.

Thank you for your consideration.

At the FISA Court:

Thurgood Marshall Federal Judiciary Building
One Columbus Circle NE
Washington DC 20002-8003
202-502-4000

James_Boasberg@fisc.uscourts.gov
Rosemary_Collyer@fisc.uscourts.gov
Rudolph_Contreras@fisc.uscourts.gov
Anne_Conway@fisc.uscourts.gov
Louis_Guirola@fisc.uscourts.gov
James_Jones@fisc.uscourts.gov
Robert_Kugler@fisc.uscourts.gov
Michael_Mosman@fisc.uscourts.gov
Thomas_Russell@fisc.uscourts.gov
George_Singal@fisc.uscourts.gov
John_Tharp@fisc.uscourts.gov

If it doesn’t go thru  –  try  @uscourts.gov

= = = =  = = = = =


JANUARY 2020 Call Campaign

Please contact Michael McGarrity at the FBI Headquarters in Washington DC.

It is Richard Lighthouse’s opinion – that he is the head of Gangstalking for the FBI.
Tell him “STOP the Gangstalking”

michael.mcgarrity@ic.fbi.gov
michael.c.mcgarrity@ic.fbi.gov

https://www.fbi.gov/contact-us/

(202) 324-3000

Please cc:  TargetedJusticeMembership@protonmail.com

= = = = = = =
December
CALL CAMPAIGN

10 December is Human Rights Day

Please contact these Human Rights Organizations:

Human Rights and Case Support
Amnesty International
Human Rights Watch
American Civil Liberties Union (ACLU)

HealTorture.org
Rehabilitation Center for Torture Victims

United Nations:

Treaty-based bodies
There are many human rights treaty bodies that monitor implementation of the core international human rights treaties:

– – – – – – – – – – – – – –  – –
November CALL CAMPAIGN

Call or Email your City Council Members

Please look up the email addresses for your local city council members and send them a message.
Or you can call their office number after work hours, and leave a message.
Encourage them to visit TargetedJustice.com

          Honorable Mr. Smith,

          I am writing to inform you about an illegal government program called “Targeted Individuals.”
          This program is funded by the CIA and has been on-going for more than 30 years.  There are
          voters in your district that are victims of this torture program.  21 Medical Doctors have publicly
          stated that the microwave attacks are real. 

          I encourage you to visit TargetedJustice.com to learn more.
          Thank you.

Be sure to cc:  TargetedJusticeMembership@protonmail.com

= = = = = = = =
September CALL CAMPAIGN

Call or Email the National Fusion Center Association 
(nfcausa.org)
National Fusion Center Association (NFCA)
3208 Circle Hill Road  (this is the file record at corporationwiki.com)
Alexandria, VA  22201  

(the website has previously listed 1609 N Edgewood as a contact point.   See below.)
Now it appears the house may be for sale: 
http://tours.shootandshowcase.com/public/vtour/display/328374#!/

The NFCA is a private corporation that is owned and founded by Glenn Archer, previously located at 3208 Circle Hill Rd.  Mr Archer is listed as the Executive Director of the NFCA.  Someone has falsely contacted the police claiming that we are sending mail to the wrong address.  That is deliberately false information – someone filed a false police complaint.  Glenn Archer had the Edgewood address listed as one contact address on the NFCA website.

It should be noted that Mr Archer charges more than $20,000 for some “training classes” for police that are part of the NFCA.  These ridiculous prices are used to line the pockets of his private corporation.  The ridiculous cost is charged to taxpayers.  The cost for a booth at his annual expo, is up to $25,000.  Do you think he is charging this amount to help the public?

Mr Archer has this information posted on his private corporation website:
“Providing false or misleading information is a violation of Federal Law and may be subject to prosecution under Title 18 USC 1001.
All information is subject to review and verification.”  
This claim is a fraudulent violation of Federal Law.  A private corporation should never receive, take, distribute or store the private information of private citizens, taken from government agents, without their consent.  This is a violation of the 4th Amendment and the Bill of Rights.  Police Departments, State & Federal Authorities continue to give away the private information of private citizens, to private corporations, without their consent.  Most Fusion Centers claim they are Private Corporations.  So why do they have our private information and who gave it to them?

Targeted Individuals can provide whatever information or disinformation they choose, to a private corporation, even if it is not accurate. 
From corporationwiki.com :  Glenn Archer is the owner and founder of NFCA.

Picture

A search on Duckduckgo.com – proves the 1609 N Edgewood address was recently a contact point for NFCAusa.org
Zillow.com shows that this house is valued at around $2.3MM

Picture

Email: info@nfcausa.org
garcher@nfcausa.org    Glenn Archer
571-236-0985

List of all Fusion Centers in every state:
https://nfcausa.org/default.aspx/MenuItemID/242/MenuGroup/Public+Home.htm

NATIONAL FUSION CENTER ASSOCIATION LEADERSHIP
Board Members

President – Mike Sena
Vice-President – Steve Hewitt
Treasurer – Thom Kirk
Secretary – Alberto Martinez
Northeast Regional Co-Chairs   David Carabin and Dave Engel
Central Regional Co-Chairs     Chris DeRemer and Bill Roche
Southeast Regional Co-Chairs   Kristi Gordon and Jay Moseley
Southwest Regional Co-Chairs   Dale Avant and Matthew Greer
Rocky Mountain Regional Co-Chairs   Anne Dormady and Kristina Bomba
Pacific Regional Co-Chairs   Leslie Gardner and Dan Mahoney
Executive Director – Glenn L. Archer III

The Annual Conference for the Fusion Centers is being held at the Hilton in Alexandria, VA on November 5 – 7, 2019.

“I am calling to request an end to the illegal Gangstalking and targeting programs that are operated through Fusion Centers in the United States.  Just so that you are aware –  Conspiracy to commit torture and organized stalking are serious Felony crimes.”

– – – – – – – – – – –  – – – –
AUGUST CALL CAMPAIGN

Call the Air Force Space Command in Colorado Springs.

This month –  call and ask to speak to General John “Jay” Raymond.
PHONE NUMBERS

https://www.basedirectory.com/schriever-afb-directory

or send an email
https://www.afspc.af.mil/Contact-Us/

https://www.schriever.af.mil/Portals/17/documents/Home/AFD-150305-033.pdf

Peterson AFB Operator: 719-556-7321

Judge Advocate Office
719-567-5050

Military Personnel Office
719-567-5900

Civilian Personnel Office
719-567-3734

Antiterrorism……………………………………………..567-5618
Central Security Control Desk……………..567-5642
Area Defense Counsel (PAFB)……………..556-7611
Communications Focal Point ……………..567-2666
Inspector General…………………………………….567-3764
Law Enforcement…………………………………….567-5642
OSI ………………………………………………………………..567-5049
Protocol (50 SW) ………………………………………567-5048
Public Affairs (CIA) (50 SW) …………………..567-5040
Schriever Newspaper Editor………………….567-3849
Wing Command Post ……………………………..567-2180

We recommend calling everyday this month, using this statement:

“I am calling on behalf of TargetedJustice dot com.
We are asking for an investigation into the Air Force Space Command’s  –  illegal targeting of U.S. civilians.
We are asking General Raymond to shut down this illegal program.”
“Can I please speak with a senior officer?”

Please let us know if you are able to talk with a senior officer.

= = = = = = = =  = = =

JULY CALL CAMPAIGN

This month – Declare your independence and call the President.
PHONE NUMBERS
Comments: 202-456-1111
Switchboard: 202-456-1414

We recommend calling everyday this month, using this statement:

“Mr President – I am contacting you on behalf of TargetedJustice.com 
We are asking for an investigation into the CIA’s illegal Targeted Individual program against United States citizens.  Thank you.”

Email the President:
https://www.whitehouse.gov/contact/

Snail mail:
The White House
1600 Pennsylvania Avenue NW
Washington, DC 20500

Other email addresses:
contact@team.donaldtrump.com

Staff Directory at the White House:
https://heavy.com/news/2017/01/donald-trump-white-house-staff-list-of-employees-chief-of-staff-deputy-assistant-senior-adviser-to-president/
first.last@whitehouse.gov  (seems to be correct, or someone is reading & blocking the messages)
Please cc or forward your sent email to TargetedJusticeMembership@protonmail.com

Tweet at President Trump’s Twitter account.
https://twitter.com/realdonaldtrump
https://twitter.com/IvankaTrump
https://twitter.com/DonaldJTrumpJr

We also recommend calling using a different phone, if possible.  This makes it more difficult for the government criminals to block your call.  Also try using a library computer to send an email.

Thank You for your efforts!




This is the auto-reply you will receive, when you fill out the form at
https://www.whitehouse.gov/contact/

Picture